ORRHS Athletic schedule

ORRHS Athletic Schedule Today

Welcome
to
ORRHS Athletics
“Home of the Bulldogs”
Old Rochester Regional High School Football
Old Rochester Regional
Copyright rSchoolToday Athletic Scheduler
Field Hockey: Varsity Game 2016-10-27 3:30pm Dartmouth @ Dartmouth Bus: 2:15pm
Football: Freshman Game 2016-10-27 3:30pm Greater New Bedford RVTHS @ Greater New Bedford RVTHS Bus: 2:15pm
Field Hockey: Freshman Game 2016-10-27 4:00pm vs. Brockton @ Old Rochester Regional High School
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game 2016-10-27 4:00pm Cape Cod Regional Tech @ Cape Cod Regional Tech Bus: 2:15pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game 2016-10-27 4:00pm Cape Cod Regional Tech @ Cape Cod Regional Tech Bus: 2:15pm (Cancelled)
Volleyball: JV Game 2016-10-27 4:00pm Sturgis West @ Hyannis Youth Arena Bus: 2:15pm
Volleyball: Freshman Game 2016-10-27 4:00pm Sturgis West @ Hyannis Youth Arena Bus: 2:15pm
Field Hockey: JV Game 2016-10-27 5:00pm Dartmouth @ Dartmouth High School Bus: 2:15pm
Volleyball: Varsity Game 2016-10-27 5:30pm Sturgis West @ Hyannis Youth Arena Bus: 2:15pm
Here is today’s athletic schedule at Old Rochester Regional High School.  Come on out and support your local high school athletic team.
Visit www.boldmovesrealestate.com for local real estate and local realtors.
This blog was posted on www.boldmovesrealestate.com on October 27, 2016.